You are here

Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

2019-2020
u0392' u039fu039cu0399u039bu039fu03a3
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
ν ν ν ν
>
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
12
2
η ν ν ν
>
4
3
0
1
5
3
2
9
3
ν ν ν
3
3
0
0
8
0
8
9
4
η ν ν
>
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
5
ι η ν ι
>
4
1
2
1
4
2
2
5
6
ι η ν
>
3
1
1
1
4
2
2
4
7
ν η
>
2
1
0
1
3
5
-2
3
8
ν η η
>
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
9
ι ι η η
>
4
0
2
2
3
7
-4
2
10
η ι
>
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
11
η η η
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
0
12
η η η
3
0
0
3
1
9
-8
0
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Κεραυνός
Αετός
Παναιγιάλειος
Ηρακλής Πατρών
Νίκη Προαστείου
Θύελλα Αιγίου
Αρης Πατρών
Δαβουρλής
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
Καλάβρυτα
Αιγείρα/Ακράτα
ΑΠΟ Αρόη
1 Κεραυνός 2–0 4–0
2 Αετός 2–1 2–0
3 Παναιγιάλειος 1–0 3–0
4 Ηρακλής Πατρών 2–1 3–1
5 Νίκη Προαστείου 3–0
6 Θύελλα Αιγίου 0–1 0–0
7 Αρης Πατρών 3–2
8 Δαβουρλής 0–1 2–0
9 ΑΠΣ Πάτραι 1–4 1–1
10 Καλάβρυτα 0–0
11 Αιγείρα/Ακράτα 0–4
12 ΑΠΟ Αρόη 1–4
1
11
13
14
17
18
Αγωνιστική 1
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Δαβουρλής
2
2 0
Ηρακλής Πατρών
0
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός
2
2 0
Αετός
0
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αετός
2
2 0
ΑΠΟ Αρόη
0
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Θύελλα Αιγίου
0
0 0
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
0
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός
4
4 0
Αιγείρα/Ακράτα
0
30 Νοέ 2019 16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου
-
- -
Δαβουρλής
-
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αρης Πατρών
-
- -
Ηρακλής Πατρών
-
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Καλάβρυτα
-
- -
Αετός
-
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Δαβουρλής
-
- -
Θύελλα Αιγίου
-
Νίκη Προαστείου
-
- -
Δαβουρλής
-
Αγωνιστική 11
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
1
1 1
Νίκη Προαστείου
1
Αγωνιστική 13
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Παναιγιάλειος
1
1 0
Νίκη Προαστείου
0
Αγωνιστική 14
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αετός
-
- -
Ηρακλής Πατρών
-
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Κεραυνός
-
- -
Καλάβρυτα
-
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
-
- -
Δαβουρλής
-
Αγωνιστική 17
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αετός
2
2 1
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
1
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αιγείρα/Ακράτα
0
0 4
Παναιγιάλειος
4
18 Ιαν 2020 16:30
Νίκη Προαστείου
3
3 0
ΑΠΟ Αρόη
0
19 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών
2
2 1
Καλάβρυτα
1
19 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Θύελλα Αιγίου
0
0 1
Κεραυνός
1
19 Ιαν 2020 18:00
Αρης Πατρών
3
3 2
Δαβουρλής
2
Αγωνιστική 18
25 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Δαβουρλής
0
0 1
Αετός
1
25 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Καλάβρυτα
0
0 0
Νίκη Προαστείου
0
25 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Παναιγιάλειος
3
3 0
Αρης Πατρών
0
25 Ιαν 2020 17:30
ΑΠΣ Πάτραι
1
1 4
Κεραυνός
4
26 Ιαν 2020 15:00
ΑΠΟ Αρόη
1
1 4
Θύελλα Αιγίου
4
26 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Ηρακλής Πατρών
3
3 1
Αιγείρα/Ακράτα
1
u0391' u039fu039cu0399u039bu039fu03a3
#
Σύλλογος
Α
Ν
Ι
Η
Γκ. Υπ.
Γκ. Κατ.
Δ.Τ.
Πόντοι
1
ν ν ν
>
3
3
0
0
7
2
5
9
2
ν ν ι
>
3
2
1
0
6
1
5
7
3
ι ν ν
>
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
4
ι ν ν η
>
4
2
1
1
10
6
4
7
5
ν ι ι η
>
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
5
6
ι ν ι η
>
4
1
2
1
3
2
1
5
7
η η ν
>
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
8
η η ν
>
3
1
0
2
5
10
-5
3
9
η ν
>
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
3
10
ι η
>
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
11
η ι η
>
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
12
η η η ι
>
4
0
1
3
3
6
-3
1
εμφάνιση σε πλήρη οθόνη
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
Αχαϊκή
Δόξα Παραλίας
Πήγασος
Αχαιός
Λιμνοχώρι
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
Πάτρα 2005
Δίας
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
Πανμοβριακός
1 Ατρόμητος Πατρών 3–0 2–1
2 Αχαϊκή 4–0
3 Δόξα Παραλίας 1–1 2–1 2–1
4 Πήγασος 5–1 3–1
5 Αχαιός 1–2
6 Λιμνοχώρι 0–0 2–0
7 Αναγέννηση Πατρών 0–1 2–1
8 Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων 4–3
9 Πάτρα 2005 4–2
10 Δίας 0–0
11 Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας 1–1
12 Πανμοβριακός 1–1 0–1
1
11
13
14
15
17
18
Αγωνιστική 1
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
0
0 1
Αχαϊκή
1
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Λιμνοχώρι
2
2 0
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
0
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
1
1 1
Αχαιός
1
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
2
2 1
Πανμοβριακός
1
30 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Πήγασος
3
3 1
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
1
Αγωνιστική 11
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Λιμνοχώρι
0
0 0
Πήγασος
0
23 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Πανμοβριακός
0
0 1
Αχαιός
1
24 Νοέ 2019 15:00
Δίας
-
- -
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
-
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
-
- -
Αχαϊκή
-
Αγωνιστική 13
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
-
- -
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
-
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
-
- -
Δόξα Παραλίας
-
7 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Πανμοβριακός
-
- -
Πήγασος
-
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αχαιός
-
- -
Αχαϊκή
-
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Πάτρα 2005
-
- -
Δίας
-
8 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
-
- -
Λιμνοχώρι
-
Αγωνιστική 14
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
-
- -
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
-
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Λιμνοχώρι
-
- -
Πανμοβριακός
-
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
-
- -
Πάτρα 2005
-
14 Δεκ 2019 15:00
Πήγασος
-
- -
Δόξα Παραλίας
-
Αγωνιστική 15
5 Ιαν 2020 16:00
Πήγασος
-
- -
Αχαϊκή
-
Αγωνιστική 17
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
3
3 0
Πάτρα 2005
0
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
2 1
Πανμοβριακός
1
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
1 1
Αχαιός
1
18 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Πήγασος
5
5 1
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
1
19 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Δίας
0
0 0
Λιμνοχώρι
0
19 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αχαϊκή
4
4 0
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
0
Αγωνιστική 18
25 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αναγέννηση Πατρών
2
2 1
Λιμνοχώρι
1
25 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Δόξα Παραλίας
2
2 1
Δόξα Χαλανδρίτσας
1
26 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αστέρας Τσουκαλεΐκων
4
4 3
Δίας
3
26 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Πανμοβριακός
1
1 1
Αχαϊκή
1
26 Ιαν 2020 15:00
Αχαιός
1
1 2
Ατρόμητος Πατρών
2
26 Ιαν 2020 18:00
Πάτρα 2005
4
4 2
Πήγασος
2

Αφήστε μια απάντηση

Top
P