You are here
Home > ΔΙΑΒΑΣΕ ΚΙ ΑΥΤΟ…

Notice: Undefined variable: font_awesome_version in /home/u642716462/domains/livesoccer.gr/public_html/wp-content/plugins/accesspress-social-share/accesspress-social-share.php on line 260

ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΛΕΪ ΟΦ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αετός – Πανμοβριακός

Παναιγιάλειος – Αχαϊκή

Νίκη – Δόξα Π.

Κεραυνός – Ατρόμητος

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αχαϊκή  – Αετός

Δόξα Π.  -Παναιγιάλειος

Ατρόμητος – Νίκη

Πανμοβριακός – Κεραυνός

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αετός – Δόξα Π.

Παναιγιάλειος – Ατρόμητος

Νίκη – Πανμοβριακός

Κεραυνός – Αχαϊκή

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Ατρόμητος – Αετός

Πανμοβριακός – Παναιγιάλειος

Αχαϊκή – Νίκη

Δόξα Π. – Κεραυνός

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Πανμοβριακός – Αετός

Αχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος

Δόξα Π. – Νίκη

Ατρόμητος – Κεραυνός

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αετός – Αχαϊκή

Παναιγιάλειος – Δόξα Π.

Νίκη – Ατρόμητος

Κεραυνός – Πανμοβριακός

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δόξα Π. – Αετός

Ατρόμητος – Παναιγιάλειος

Πανμοβριακός – Νίκη

Αχαϊκή – Κεραυνός

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Αετός – Ατρόμητος

Παναιγιάλειος – Πανμοβριακός

Νίκη – Αχαϊκή

Κεραυνός – Δόξα Π.

ΤΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΩΝ ΠΛΕΪ ΑΟΥΤ

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δίας-Αρης Π.

Λιμνοχώρι-ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

Πήγασος-Θύελλα Αιγ.

Δόξα Χαλ.-Καλάβρυτα

Αχαιός-Αιγ./Ακράτα

Αναγέννηση Π.-Δαβουρλής

Αστέρας Τσουκ.-ΑΠΟ Αρόη

Πάτρα -Ηρακλής Π.

 

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΑΠΣ Πάτραι-Δίας

Θύελλα Αιγ.-Λιμνοχώρι

Καλάβρυτα-Πήγασος

Αιγ./Ακράτα-Δόξα Χαλ.

Δαβουρλής-Αχαιός

ΑΠΟ Αρόη-Αναγέννηση Π.

Ηρακλής Π.-Αστέρας Τσουκ.

Αρης Π.-Πάτρα

 

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δίας-Θύελλα Αιγ.

Λιμνοχώρι-Καλάβρυτα

Πήγασος-Αιγ./Ακράτα

Δόξα Χαλ.-Δαβουρλής

Αχαιός-ΑΠΟ Αρόη

Αναγέννηση Π.-Ηρακλής Π.

Αστέρας Τσουκ.-Αρης Π.

Πάτρα -ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

 

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Καλάβρυτα-Δίας

Αιγ./Ακράτα-Λιμνοχώρι

Δαβουρλής-Πήγασος

ΑΠΟ Αρόη-Δόξα Χαλ.

Ηρακλής Π.-Αχαιός

Αρης Π.-Αναγέννηση Π.

ΑΠΣ Πάτραι-Αστέρας Τσουκ.

Θύελλα Αιγ.-Πάτρα

 

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δίας-Αιγ./Ακράτα

Λιμνοχώρι-Δαβουρλής

Πήγασος-ΑΠΟ Αρόη

Δόξα Χαλ.-Ηρακλής Π.

Αχαιός-Αρης Π.

Αναγέννηση Π.-ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

Αστέρας Τσουκ.-Θύελλα Αιγ.

Πάτρα -Καλάβρυτα

 

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δαβουρλής-Δίας

ΑΠΟ Αρόη-Λιμνοχώρι

Ηρακλής Π.-Πήγασος

Αρης Π.-Δόξα Χαλ.

ΑΠΣ Πάτραι-Αχαιός

Θύελλα Αιγ.-Αναγέννηση Π.

Καλάβρυτα-Αστέρας Τσουκ.

Αιγ./Ακράτα-Πάτρα

 

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Δίας-ΑΠΟ Αρόη

Λιμνοχώρι-Ηρακλής Π.

Πήγασος-Αρης Π.

Δόξα Χαλ.-ΑΠΣ Πάτραι

Αχαιός-Θύελλα Αιγ.

Αναγέννηση Π.-Καλάβρυτα

Αστέρας Τσουκ.-Αιγ./Ακράτα

Πάτρα -Δαβουρλής

 

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Ηρακλής Π.-Δίας

Αρης Π.-Λιμνοχώρι

ΑΠΣ Πάτραι-Πήγασος

Θύελλα Αιγ.-Δόξα Χαλ.

Καλάβρυτα-Αχαιός

Αιγ./Ακράτα-Αναγέννηση Π.

Δαβουρλής-Αστέρας Τσουκ.

ΑΠΟ Αρόη-Πάτρα

 

Top
P